2021-2022 WTBA Averages

Winnipeg Tenpin Bowling Association
Bowler NameGenderLeague NamePinsGamesAverages
Acosta, Alma DGirlChateau Juniors346230115
Adame, Cristina AdelfaFemaleFriendly Rollers1111088126
Aldous, Gillian MFemaleRed White Blue Railroader780269113
Aldous, RickMaleRed White Blue Railroader1365578175
Aldous, RickMaleFifty Niners1332579168
Alfonso, Alexander VMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1227078157
Alfonso, FeFemaleMabuhay Mixed League1141090126
Allard, Chris TMaleRed White Blue Railroader937460156
Altasin, VenMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1280568188
Altasin, VenMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1388275185
Amador, Bebot BMaleFriendly Rollers1198377155
Amante, JanchesterBoyMabuhay Mixed League629533190
Amante, JanchesterBoyLaVerendrye Seniors1399075186
Amante, RheaGirlLaVerendrye Seniors1054263167
Ammeter, MatthewMaleMagnum Bowling League953460158
Andruniak, AlexGirlBowl Below Juniors29404565
Andruniak, Tammy LFemaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s917178117
Appelle, HarveyMaleRecreation Men’s League1322488150
Aquinaldo, Jay-JayMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League855948178
Arabe, DanaFemaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s29603877
Arabe, Dennis DMaleFriendly Rollers1521979192
Arabe, HoustonBoyBowl Below Juniors11883732
Arabe, MylaGirlBowl Below Juniors18734244
Aran, Erlinda GFemaleFriendly Rollers410539105
Aran, Nestor CMaleFriendly Rollers1135082138
Ashdown, Connor AlexanderMaleLaVerendrye # 21366787157
Ashdown, Howard GMaleLaVerendrye # 21223981151
Atamanchuk, JimMaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s1223481151
Atkins, Christine AFemaleThursday Nite Confusion1058976139
Avillo, HernaniMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1046075139
Baer, Alexander RBoyChateau Bantam/Preps42115182
Baer, Alissa KFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed606257106
Baer, Drew TMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1262972175
Bagay, Jun MMaleCercle Ouvrier1525588173
Bagnall, TamaraFemaleRed White Blue Railroader1112478142
Baker, KentMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division898357157
Baker, ReneFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed961369139
Bakke, Charlene VFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed542330180
Ballesteros, Gil MMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1554084185
Ballesteros, Gil MMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1557184185
Barabash, Terry NMaleBelgium Club1453990161
Barabash, Terry NMaleRed White Blue Railroader1301883156
Barker, Jordan PMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1296175172
Baron, John TMaleCercle Ouvrier1567594166
Basarab, QuinlanBoyLaVerendrye Bant-Preps-Juniors504148105
Baxter, Goody PMaleBelgium Club1365484162
Beach, Donald LMaleNorthwest Mixed Blind918784109
Beach, SharonFemaleNorthwest Mixed Blind75297995
Beghetto, BradMaleRed White Blue Railroader1089163172
Begley, MikeMaleThursday Nite Confusion1081085127
Beniza, Eriberto JRMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1036060172
Beniza, Eriberto JRMaleCercle Ouvrier1424986165
Bennett, Leigh AMaleCercle Ouvrier1452394154
Bercier, Jim CMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1035666156
Bercier, KrisMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division678039173
Bercier, TraceyFemaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s17091894
Berg, Colleen EFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed980775130
Bergen, Zachary MMaleBelgium Club1468190163
Berhane, AbrahamMaleThursday Nite Confusion738852142
Bernardo, Eric BMaleFriendly Rollers1563288177
Besyk, Gerald MMaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s1020575136
Biala, Gary SMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1476187169
Binder, SamMaleRecreation Men’s League1188684141
Boon, Denise DFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed77208788
Boon, Patric GMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1278387146
Boroskae, John NMaleCercle Ouvrier1528395160
Boroskae, Michael WMaleRed White Blue Railroader1395487160
Boroskae, RileyMaleCercle Ouvrier1332491146
Bostick, NathanMaleCercle Ouvrier1652391181
Bostrom, Robert LouisMaleRed White Blue Railroader1261287144
Boyd, Michael CBoyChateau Seniors562856100
Bozlovitch, Brent PMaleMagnum Bowling League1014069146
Brakefield Moore, BobMaleRed White Blue Railroader1220981150
Brown, RegMaleRed White Blue Railroader1014872140
Brown, SharonFemaleRed White Blue Railroader1341993144
Brown, Shirley AFemaleRed White Blue Railroader326524136
Browne, NerissaFemaleMabuhay Mixed League1048490116
Brownstone, GaryMaleRecreation Men’s League543539139
Budge, JordonMaleFifty Niners1131381139
Bulaong, ArnelMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1021660170
Bulaong, Raul DMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1679187193
Buote, Pamela JFemaleNorthwest Mixed Blind9309103
Burns, Kenneth GMaleLaVerendrye # 21492287171
Burns, Kenneth GMaleCercle Ouvrier1536891168
Burns, KleightonMaleCercle Ouvrier1685894179
Burton, ClaireGirlLaVerendrye Bant-Preps-Juniors1065272147
Burton, ClaireGirlChateau Juniors834557146
Burton, Grace LGirlChateau Juniors821254152
Burton, Grace LGirlNairn Tenpin Mixed314621149
Burton, Grace LGirlLaVerendrye Bant-Preps-Juniors904363143
Burton, Meighan LFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed698651136
Burton, RobertMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1317087151
Busser, Jane DFemaleFifty Niners1135081140
Cabrera, John FMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1410381174
Cacao, NicoleFemaleMabuhay Mixed League1055887121
Cacao, Nixon LMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed249315166
Cacao, Nixon LMaleMabuhay Mixed League1344084160
Cacapit, ChesterMaleMagnum Bowling League818352157
Cadangan, Rey PMaleFriendly Rollers982464153
Cameron, DanetteFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1094887125
Cameron, ScottMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1191487136
Capacete, Reymundo TMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1188978152
Carmona, WendellMaleMabuhay Mixed League1456890161
Carnevale, GinaFemaleMagnum Bowling League814960135
Carnevale, PasqualeMaleMagnum Bowling League996060166
Carpenter, Pat JFemaleRed White Blue Railroader1171290130
Carpenter, TrudyFemaleRed White Blue Railroader1348687155
Carpenter, TrudyFemaleFifty Niners1319090146
Carriere, Ghislain DMaleFun Fer All Explorers683842162
Carriere, Marcel LMaleWinnipeg Senior Men20280104195
Carriere, Marcel LMaleFifty Niners1513078193
Carriere, Mary HFemaleFun Fer All Explorers823454152
Cartano, Ann Jherene CFemaleMabuhay Mixed League1164587133
Cartano, Jessie VMaleMabuhay Mixed League1352487155
Carvalho, Kaiden MBoyChateau Bantam/Preps603967
Casagrande, LucienMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1168666177
Casagrande, LucienMaleRed White Blue Railroader1469385172
Casagrande, LucienMaleFifty Niners973957170
Castillo, CleoMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League664239170
Castillo, CleoMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1177872163
Catipon, Roger QMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1200575160
Catolico, Alfie CMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1297784154
Chaban, Blair TMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division844242201
Chaban, Blair TMaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s1222865188
Chaban, Connie JFemaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s997777129
Chambers, Dean GMaleFun Fer All Explorers622748129
Chandler, Robert GMaleFun Fer All Explorers850151166
Chanthaseng, Cola TMaleMagnum Bowling League998663158
Charkiewich, Ryan CMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1115678143
Charkiewich, SuzanneFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed926566140
Chatelain, Lauraine AFemaleLaVerendrye # 21191687136
Chatelain, Lauraine AFemaleRed White Blue Railroader1191090132
Chekay, Alan TMaleCercle Ouvrier1541994164
Cherney, Patti AFemaleFun Fer All Explorers1106769160
Chien, JamesMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division856755155
Cho, Hyekyung (Leah)FemaleLaVerendrye # 21225884145
Choi, AnnaFemaleFifty Niners962278123
Christie, Walter AMaleFun Fer All Explorers983863156
Cicak, DenisMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed475633144
Clarete, Carolina FFemaleMabuhay Mixed League1234590137
Clark, JimMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1022872142
Clay, Karen LFemaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s193712161
Cleofas, Maria CFemaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League793657139
Clow, DaryllMaleMagnum Bowling League1114166168
Clow, Scott GMaleMagnum Bowling League1029660171
Colish, LouisMaleRecreation Men’s League1263689141
Collette, DavidMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed692960115
Cook, Alex JMaleCercle Ouvrier1286994136
Cook, Ethan BBoyLaVerendrye Seniors1230769178
Cooke, Ken LMaleCercle Ouvrier672745149
Corby, Jaxon AMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed937681115
Corby, RileyMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed922084109
Corby, Shaelyhn OFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed72587893
Cortvriendt, DarrinMaleMagnum Bowling League1157572160
Cortvriendt, MarlieFemaleMagnum Bowling League993172137
Cougnon, NicholeFemaleThursday Nite Confusion30963199
Court, Gwen JFemaleFifty Niners9511095
Court, James EMaleFifty Niners1239887142
Craig, David RMaleBelgium Club1504490167
Craigen, BryceBoyChateau Bantam/Preps10012245
Crandall, CatlinMaleWinnipeg Senior Men1280664200
Crawford, Brittany AFemaleWinnipeg Senior Men24472124197
Crawford, Ed LMaleLaVerendrye # 2617448128
Crawford, Mary EFemaleLaVerendrye # 21009981124
Cuevas, BeverlyFemaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League80798792
Cuevas, VergilioMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League928366140
Cunanan, Rowel AMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1234778158
Dahle, Frank AMaleRecreation Men’s League1129986131
Damaso, Jun MMaleFriendly Rollers1369579173
Davies, Ashley MFemaleMagnum Bowling League1021272141
Davis, Dean SMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1253169181
Davis, Michael JMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed550236152
Davis, Michael JMaleFun Fer All Explorers1021869148
Davis, Michael JMaleCercle Ouvrier1246488141
De Juan, JaredBoyChateau Juniors46214896
De Leon, JohnBoyBowl Below Juniors206312171
De Leon, JohnBoyChateau Juniors492931159
Debiuk, JeffMaleFun Fer All Explorers981078125
Deitz, JohnMaleThursday Nite Confusion1226985144
Dela Cruz Leong, CassandraGirlLaVerendrye Bant-Preps-Juniors44447559
Dela Cruz, LinverMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1439081177
Dela Cruz, Trinidad PFemaleSt. Edwards Mixed1414281174
Delisle, Jeremy RMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed970578124
Demeria, Zachary MBoyLaVerendrye Seniors1014054187
Derksen, Susan AFemaleNorthern Mixed1030986119
Devera, DannyMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1135075151
Devriendt, Robert FMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1469887168
Diakowich, MichaelMaleMagnum Bowling League824757144
Diaz, Jill PMaleFriendly Rollers1130672157
Dizon, AraceliFemaleMabuhay Mixed League1102990122
Dobbin, JimMaleRed White Blue Railroader359027132
Doe, Avalon JMFemaleNorthwest Mixed Blind792566120
Doherty, Bruce WMaleCercle Ouvrier1176991129
Domingo, Johnathan JMaleWinnipeg Senior Men25554120212
Donaghy, Jason RMaleBelgium Club1157284137
Doombos, PaulMaleThursday Nite Confusion711651139
Douglas, Stephen MMaleRecreation Men’s League1154584137
Dube, Rene MMaleFun Fer All Explorers1544390171
Dubesky, Karen JFemaleFifty Niners222221105
Dubesky, Kathy AFemaleFifty Niners318121151
Dubesky, Kim LFemaleFifty Niners253018140
Ducharme, Austyn TMaleWinnipeg Senior Men2025793217
Ducharme, Austyn TMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1042748217
Ducharme, Austyn TMaleRed White Blue Railroader388018215
Ducharme, ToddMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1085660180
Ducharme, ToddMaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s939753177
Dudeck, Ian LMaleRecreation Men’s League855078109
Dueck, CassandraFemaleFun Fer All Explorers1343190149
Dueck, Terri JFemaleRed White Blue Railroader1706590189
Dueck, Terri JFemaleFifty Niners1640290182
Dufreane, Kali MFemaleFifty Niners1344784160
Dufreane, Pamela DFemaleFifty Niners1306390145
Dufreane, Robert HMaleWinnipeg Senior Men1486876195
Dufreane, Robert HMaleFifty Niners1687787193
Duguay, AdrienMaleCercle Ouvrier1463888166
Duguay, Jordan AMaleCercle Ouvrier1344582163
Dumont, Courtney JoyGirlChateau Seniors711257124
Duque, RayMaleBelgium Club1387684165
Dutra, Paul JMaleCercle Ouvrier963086111
Dveris, Jeff NMaleRecreation Men’s League290318161
Dyck, David RMaleBelgium Club774854143
Dyer, Richard JosephMaleBelgium Club1470081181
Dyer, Richard JosephMaleMagnum Bowling League1165772161
Ednilao, Herlene TFemaleSt. Edwards Mixed1222684145
Ednilao, Ramon LMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1257581155
Eisbrenner, Allen EMaleCercle Ouvrier1320988150
Elfenbaum, JoeMaleRecreation Men’s League50615297
Elko, Teri DFemaleWinnipeg Senior Men1666686193
Enns, David HMaleNorthwest Mixed Blind1012681125
Ettenhofer, Ray PMaleRed White Blue Railroader1411790156
Eusebio, Jose SMaleFriendly Rollers1271285149
Evangelista, Anabelle AnnFemaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League610742145
Evangelista, Anabelle AnnFemaleSt. Edwards Mixed1169681144
Evecsyn, Dereck SMaleNorthwest Mixed Blind917972127
Everton, Blair EMaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s1046977135
Everton, Karen MFemaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s942678120
Ewbank, Ross AMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division953966144
Exconde, EddieMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1378881170
Eyer, AntonMaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s177315118
Fabros, VincentMaleMabuhay Mixed League1430984170
Fabros, VincentMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed580536161
Fay, Leonard AMaleCercle Ouvrier1289285151
Feniuk, AndrewMaleRecreation Men’s League1253389140
Fergusson, CoreyMaleRed White Blue Railroader933055169
Fergusson, Patty MFemaleRed White Blue Railroader993790110
Fergusson, Richard (Jim)MaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1296172180
Fergusson, Richard (Jim)MaleBelgium Club1680996175
Fergusson, Richard (Jim)MaleRed White Blue Railroader1611993173
Ferrer, Ferdinand BMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1508784179
Ferrer, HersheyFemaleSt. Edwards Mixed1339584159
Fingler, Randy MMaleNorthwest Mixed Blind916384109
Fisher, AlMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1045872145
Fisher, Doug AMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division869160144
Fisher, Justin CBoyLaVerendrye Seniors353124147
Flett, Leiland JBoyChateau Juniors640151125
Fontaine, Roland MMaleFun Fer All Explorers1538690170
Forbes, ErikaFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed960766145
Forgues, RhondaFemaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s1244178159
Franchewski, Joseph EMaleWinnipeg Senior Men853040213
Franchewski, Joseph EMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1081551212
Franchewski, Shauna LFemaleFun Fer All Explorers797045177
Fredrickson, Carl LMaleNorthwest Mixed Blind1412981174
Funk, Jim DMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division746950149
Gagne, JasonMaleCercle Ouvrier1461494155
Gair, FrancesFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed971772134
Galang, Chaves DMaleMagnum Bowling League502642119
Galang, Mario GMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1255384149
Galanto, Sherman (Eman)MaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League237818132
Galapon, JerseyMaleMabuhay Mixed League1266784150
Galapon, RoyMaleMabuhay Mixed League1389381171
Gallo, Samantha GFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1113363176
Garcia, Randy CMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1205187138
Garing, DeanBoyChateau Seniors695039178
Garofoli, SalMaleMagnum Bowling League961169139
Gaspar, Danny PMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League385321183
Gaucher, Cora-LynnFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed68137294
Gaudry, RichardMaleCercle Ouvrier551131177
Gaudry, RichardMaleFun Fer All Explorers1548690172
Gauthier, Chris JMaleCercle Ouvrier1648594175
Gauthier, Chris JMaleFun Fer All Explorers1410181174
Gauthier, Daun MFemaleLaVerendrye # 21240984147
Gauthier, Evan PBoyLaVerendrye Seniors1558178199
Gauthier, Evan PBoyWinnipeg Senior Men1711788194
Gauthier, Lynne MFemaleWinnipeg Senior Men23872120198
Gauthier, Lynne MFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1717787197
Gauthier, Paul GMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1452575193
Gauthier, Paul GMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division568830189
Gauthier, Riley JMMaleFun Fer All Explorers1113875148
Gayot, Salmireo BMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1182381145
Gayot, Virginia PFemaleSt. Edwards Mixed1069878137
Geli, Ramil PMaleMagnum Bowling League819254151
Giesbrecht, Brad JMaleCercle Ouvrier1610091176
Ginter, Kaisey LFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed779848162
Ginter, Rick LMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1299384154
Gladue, MichaelMaleRed White Blue Railroader987081121
Glover, TonyMaleRed White Blue Railroader1395884166
Gobeil, CurtisMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1125972156
Gobert, Alan RMaleBelgium Club1492281184
Gobert, Alan RMaleFifty Niners1258372174
Gobert, Erin KFemaleThursday Nite Confusion969484115
Gomien, DonnaFemaleFifty Niners526636146
Gonzales, DivinaFemaleMabuhay Mixed League1077090119
Gonzales, HomerMaleMagnum Bowling League645945143
Gonzales, Jamie GMaleMagnum Bowling League979463155
Graham, Bruce TMaleFifty Niners322024134
Graham, Robert EMaleMagnum Bowling League843066127
Grande, Susan GFemaleWinnipeg Senior Men1724298175
Grande, Susan GFemaleFifty Niners1085566164
Grant, KaydenBoyLaVerendrye Bant-Preps-Juniors47296671
Grant, Kevin LMaleFun Fer All Explorers1438790159
Green, Linda MFemaleNorthwest Mixed Blind261925104
Greenberg, Brian GMaleRecreation Men’s League847969122
Greenberg, SaulMaleRecreation Men’s League1366184162
Greenspan, ArthurMaleRecreation Men’s League1511789169
Gregorio, Jelma DFemaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League664266100
Groening, TylerBoyLaVerendrye Seniors1079654199
Grossman, Nathanael JBoyLaVerendrye Seniors413524172
Grossman, Nathanael JBoyChateau Seniors454127168
Grossman, Nathanael JBoyBowl Below Juniors390924162
Guest, Bryton JMaleFun Fer All Explorers1554378199
Guest, Melissa JFemaleFun Fer All Explorers1076178137
Guevarra, DannyMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1271984151
Guevarra, DannyMaleMabuhay Mixed League1264687145
Guevarra, Leovie MFemaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1275887146
Guevarra, Leovie MFemaleFriendly Rollers1132079143
Guitap, Bernie LMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1492681184
Guitap, Bernie LMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1376375183
Gulle-Stebner, Alexandra LFemaleFun Fer All Explorers254721121
Gulle-Stebner, Alexandra LFemaleLaVerendrye # 2685360114
Gunn, DannyMaleRecreation Men’s League859574116
Gunness, Maureen AFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed955069138
Gushulak, Cathie JFemaleRed White Blue Railroader1472793158
Gushulak, Cathie JFemaleFifty Niners1346887154
Guss, MartinMaleNorthwest Mixed Blind653343151
Haaksma, ChrisMaleNorthwest Mixed Blind1029084122
Halama, BradleyMaleLaVerendrye # 21083775144
Halama, Edward E DMaleLaVerendrye # 21218584145
Halama, Joan RFemaleLaVerendrye # 21011078129
Halbrich, DavidMaleRecreation Men’s League227718126
Halek, Steve WMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1371184163
Hall, OceanGirlChateau Bantam/Preps28155155
Hall, OceanGirlBowl Below Juniors6051540
Hanson, Chantel MFemaleThursday Nite Confusion417936116
Harland, Danika PFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed293727108
Harland, Racheal LFemaleNorthwest Mixed Blind665973
Harland, Scott KMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed284918158
Harris, BruceMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1520987174
Harris, Kimberley DFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed252018140
Harris, Ryan LMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1404078180
Harris, Sean DMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1566487180
Hartle, RobMaleMagnum Bowling League1032872143
Havelock, GeorgeMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1050172145
Hawrysh, David JMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1576272218
Hawrysh, David JMaleWinnipeg Senior Men1256160209
Hedman, Louise GFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed860167128
Helman, RubinMaleRecreation Men’s League492346107
Henry, IsaacMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division582736161
Henry, Peter RMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division943257165
Henry, Ron SMaleRed White Blue Railroader515530171
Henzel, ColleenFemaleFifty Niners1043081128
Hepworth, Boyd GMaleRed White Blue Railroader923863146
Hepworth, Syd EMaleRed White Blue Railroader1659993178
Higgins, Brayden R TBoyChateau Seniors920357161
Higgins, Brayden R TBoyGolfers-Rossmere Division1074269155
Higgins, Kevin RMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1403269203
Higgins, Thomas FCMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1139969165
Hinayo, Meliton RMaleMabuhay Mixed League1666787191
Hines, LizFemaleNorthern Mixed631356112
Hipolito, ArnelMaleMabuhay Mixed League1491090165
Hipolito, Norberto MMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed508630169
Hipolito, Norberto MMaleMabuhay Mixed League1350887155
Hobbs, Alan DMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1498784178
Hoeksema, LippeMaleFun Fer All Explorers1496590166
Hoffman, John SMaleBelgium Club1541087177
Hoffmann, BrentMaleBelgium Club240015160
Holland, DaleMaleThursday Nite Confusion685255124
Holloway, Graham DMaleMagnum Bowling League580739148
Hong, Sang WooMaleLaVerendrye # 21289981159
Howard, Wanda RFemaleLaVerendrye # 21140972158
Hruber, FrankMaleMagnum Bowling League548836152
Hrynkow, David FMaleMagnum Bowling League1107572153
Huber, Victoria HFemaleRed White Blue Railroader1114981137
Hunt, DarleneFemaleFifty Niners1305787150
Hunt, Frank CMaleWinnipeg Senior Men742940185
Hunt, Frank CMaleFifty Niners1035556184
Hunt, Samantha CFemaleFifty Niners172412143
Hunter, Barry JMaleRed White Blue Railroader1185884141
Hupe, Mitch GMaleWinnipeg Senior Men1959684233
Hurrie, NickMaleBelgium Club1263381155
Huska, Arnold AMaleCercle Ouvrier623937168
Huska, Arnold AMaleLaVerendrye # 21466087168
Huska, Arnold AMaleFifty Niners1456390161
Huska, Bea (Bernice)FemaleFifty Niners197115131
Huska, Cynthia EFemaleLaVerendrye # 21194887137
Huynh, TheoMaleMagnum Bowling League349933106
Ilag, Junius BMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League522427193
Ilag, Junius BMaleBelgium Club456124190
Ilag, Junius BMaleSt. Edwards Mixed539230179
Illchuk, Jeffrey SMaleRecreation Men’s League1058581130
Isfjord, LyrikBoyChateau Juniors829257145
Jablonowski, Nicole CFemaleThursday Nite Confusion372934109
Janeczko, Dennis LMaleRed White Blue Railroader1617293173
Janeczko, Dennis LMaleRecreation Men’s League1504888171
Janzen, George JMaleCercle Ouvrier755842179
Janzen, Robert JMaleCercle Ouvrier638036177
Jarmuske, Dano EMaleMagnum Bowling League1113266168
Jeong, JaeMaleFifty Niners1261681155
Jimenez, TeddyMaleMabuhay Mixed League1371787157
Jobin, VincentBoyLaVerendrye Seniors1669778214
Johnson, DaleMaleCercle Ouvrier1081882131
Johnson, KevinMaleFun Fer All Explorers1438090159
Jollie, BernieMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division831072115
Jolly, Kristen N EGirlLaVerendrye Seniors1284966194
Jolly, Kristen N EGirlBowl Below Juniors626033189
Jones, Connor JBoyChateau Juniors661348137
Jones, Corry EMaleRed White Blue Railroader1357890150
Jones, Dean JMaleMagnum Bowling League945551185
Jones, Matthew DBoyChateau Seniors856851168
Kass, MarvinMaleRecreation Men’s League980859166
Katchnoski, TylerMaleFun Fer All Explorers1124372156
Keenas, Carly AFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed948169137
Keenes, Doug GMaleLaVerendrye # 21256675167
Kim, Young HoMaleMagnum Bowling League312421148
Kipling, Brian EMaleBelgium Club1578193169
Kluzinski, Lee-Ann MFemaleMagnum Bowling League698542166
Klymenko, John GMaleNorthern Mixed783053147
Knudsen, MicheleFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1042481128
Kocon, Krzysztof KMaleCercle Ouvrier1311979166
Kollar, KathyFemaleMagnum Bowling League994666150
Korkosh, Riley WBoyLaVerendrye Seniors1013766153
Korkosh, Rob JMaleCercle Ouvrier1305664204
Korkosh, Rob JMaleWinnipeg Senior Men21303108197
Korkosh, Rob JMaleFifty Niners1770490196
Korozsi, Stephanie DGirlLaVerendrye Seniors1279069185
Kosowan, Christian JBoyChateau Bantam/Preps43375480
Kost, KathyFemaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s381030127
Kostenuk, Randy MMaleWinnipeg Senior Men24038128187
Kostenuk, Randy MMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1132562182
Kostusik, GabriellaGirlChateau Juniors19852482
Kostusik, Liam JBoyChateau Bantam/Preps33774280
Krawetz, Tyler GMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1289272179
Kray, Andrew JMaleBelgium Club1115180139
Kreitz, Gordon WMaleRed White Blue Railroader588347125
Krezanski, CandaceFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed959081118
Krulicki, TaraFemaleThursday Nite Confusion42974693
Kryschuk, OrestMaleRed White Blue Railroader1574993169
Kryschuk, OrestMaleRecreation Men’s League1408984167
Kulbacki, Larry AMaleMagnum Bowling League1067066161
Kulczycki, DeenaFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1298075173
Kulczycki, Larry LMaleMagnum Bowling League789157138
Kull, JessMaleMagnum Bowling League533051104
Kull, MartinMaleMagnum Bowling League900063142
Kuntz, BernieMaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s816266123
Kyryluk, Mackenzie JMaleThursday Nite Confusion992776130
Labram, David PMaleRecreation Men’s League1295578166
Lambert, Guy JMaleCercle Ouvrier1553394165
Lambert, RickMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1521287174
Lamoureux, Andre MMaleCercle Ouvrier1539281190
Langlois, Gabe JMaleLaVerendrye # 21159884138
Langsy, MethanaMaleMagnum Bowling League964263153
Laroza, Joselito GMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1358687156
Latham, Sheldon CMaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s482636134
Laurin, JeffMaleMagnum Bowling League950372131
Laurin, Linda DFemaleRed White Blue Railroader448444101
Lavallee, NancyFemaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s888471125
Lavoie, Gil LMaleCercle Ouvrier1289969186
Lazaro, Loreto CMaleFriendly Rollers1308579165
Le Grand, AliceFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1212778155
Leclerc, LouisMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1324584157
Leclerc, MarcelMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1512484180
Leibl, PhilMaleRecreation Men’s League1348089151
Levacque, Albert JMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1442384171
Lewis, Kira DFemaleFun Fer All Explorers1166375155
Lewis, Murray PMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division968863153
Lilley, ShaneMaleThursday Nite Confusion1131579143
Lim, Wilson AMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1565787179
Limuaco, Pocholo CMaleMabuhay Mixed League1467090163
Limuaco, Pocholo Jarvis BMaleMabuhay Mixed League1266790140
Lisowski, LindseyFemaleFifty Niners25572891
Lisowski, Lorna LFemaleFifty Niners1009878129
Litman, Louis JMaleMagnum Bowling League1106266167
London, Aaron MMaleRecreation Men’s League1409184167
London, SaulMaleRecreation Men’s League882272122
London, Steven MMaleRecreation Men’s League1153379145
Long-Gregory, AbigailGirlChateau Juniors597751117
Long-Gregory, MakaelaBoyChateau Bantam/Preps51095494
Lopez, Marcial MMaleMabuhay Mixed League1159175154
Losier, Clarence MMaleBelgium Club869548181
Lozito, AidanBoyLaVerendrye Bant-Preps-Juniors51397865
Lozito, MichaelMaleCercle Ouvrier1448194154
Lozito, MichaelMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed969463153
Lucman, Lydia LFemaleMabuhay Mixed League885566134
Lumio, Harly AMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1227684146
Lussier, Nichol LFemaleMagnum Bowling League812472112
Macapagal, Antonio TMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1323784157
Maciel, Lucas AMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1163381143
MacKay, Rod HMaleRed White Blue Railroader758148157
Mackenzie, Stewart AMaleCercle Ouvrier1917394203
Magorel, GaryMaleRecreation Men’s League1345187154
Main, Jim AMaleRed White Blue Railroader184015122
Maingat, VerMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1154666174
Maliszewsky, Gerald LMaleMagnum Bowling League1023872142
Mallare, Arnel RMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1218466184
Mallare, Arnel RMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1113063176
Manalastas, LucianoMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1421887163
Manalastas, LucianoMaleCercle Ouvrier925058159
Manchur, LeslieMaleNorthern Mixed873083105
Mangana, Ronald RMaleCercle Ouvrier1380794146
Manktelow, RyanMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division547754101
Manlapaz, Rockwell CMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1170372162
Mann, James EBoyChateau Bantam/Preps30814273
Mann, Matthew ABoyChateau Bantam/Preps17303648
Manuel, Cornelio LMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1167269169
Marasigan, Oliver EMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1473587169
Marasigan, Oliver EMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1354581167
Marinelli, Denis JMaleFifty Niners1368775182
Marko, Marion LFemaleRed White Blue Railroader1376578176
Marko, Marion LFemaleFifty Niners366921174
Martyniuk, Deborah AFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1026281126
Martyniuk, Frank GMaleCercle Ouvrier1592391174
Masterton, Keith GMaleBelgium Club1498187172
Mastroianni, Anthony SMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division708360118
Mather, Gavin PBoyChateau Bantam/Preps35015168
Matikka, MarkMaleThursday Nite Confusion785976103
McCarthy, Daniel EBoyFun Fer All Explorers276415184
McCarthy, Daniel EBoyLaVerendrye Seniors1265572175
McCarthy, Daniel EBoyCercle Ouvrier1471587169
McCarthy, Daniel EBoyLaVerendrye # 2833051163
McCarthy, Edouard JMaleFun Fer All Explorers1348878172
McCarthy, Edouard JMaleCercle Ouvrier1444385169
McCarthy, Luc MMaleCercle Ouvrier1313391144
McCarthy, Paul LMaleCercle Ouvrier1791194190
McDougall, DelcanBoyChateau Bantam/Preps16784239
McElroy, Marina FFemaleThursday Nite Confusion748767111
McInnes, Braden CMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1429087164
McIntyre, Campbell JMaleRed White Blue Railroader1119581138
McNab, Cary W GMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed838054155
McNab, Lisa CFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1118081138
McNabb, GaryMaleFifty Niners1312178168
McVicar, Allan RMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1326772184
McVicar, Chase TBoyLaVerendrye Bant-Preps-Juniors1107072153
McVicar, Chase TBoyBowl Below Juniors881560146
McVicar, Samantha EFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1365081168
Medeiros, ShirleyFemaleFifty Niners902184107
Medrano, AlvinMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League424133128
Mendoza, CecilioMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1003378128
Miaral, AireenFemaleSt. Edwards Mixed1070477139
Miaral, Oliver CFemaleSt. Edwards Mixed1323980165
Miaral, Prince AiverMaleSt. Edwards Mixed878970125
Mills, DerekMaleNorthwest Mixed Blind1423384169
Mills, Rita HFemaleNorthwest Mixed Blind965681119
Mones, Eliseo CMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1289587148
Moran, Warren PMaleFifty Niners1283387147
Morier, EdMaleRed White Blue Railroader1247093134
Morier, Ernest EMaleRed White Blue Railroader819266124
Morissette, DarianBoyChateau Bantam/Preps28435155
Morris, Kris HFemaleNorthwest Mixed Blind846777109
Morson, Jack CBoyChateau Seniors835154154
Mortensen, Brooke AFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed570145126
Morton, BruceMaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s847169122
Morton, GaleFemaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s574957100
Muller, NoahBoyChateau Seniors250715167
Muller, OwenBoyChateau Seniors162215108
Mulvihill, Bob SMaleBelgium Club1513891166
Muth, Brad EMaleBelgium Club1209361198
Muth, Brad EMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1191860198
Muttner, JoshuaMaleThursday Nite Confusion1249179158
Muttner, SheldonMaleRecreation Men’s League1136381140
Mykytiuk, PeterMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division738963117
Nagutom, Bert MMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League712045158
Nagutom, Bert MMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1270881156
Nagutom, Bert MMaleCercle Ouvrier1464094155
Napoles, Angel GMaleMabuhay Mixed League1410587162
Napoles, Violet MFemaleMabuhay Mixed League1250690138
Navoa, Al IMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1570687180
Naylor, LiamMaleBelgium Club1914290212
Naylor, LiamMaleWinnipeg Senior Men1645980205
Naylor, Marissa CFemaleWinnipeg Senior Men1995096207
Nesplak, Darrell AMaleRecreation Men’s League1024168150
Newbiggin, Chase RMaleFun Fer All Explorers699151137
Newbiggin, Heather DFemaleFun Fer All Explorers935975124
Newbiggin, JeffMaleFun Fer All Explorers1073275143
Newbiggin, ReidBoyWinnipeg Senior Men24779120206
Newbiggin, ReidBoyChateau Seniors773441188
Nieves, Benito CMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1140175152
Normand, KyleMaleThursday Nite Confusion187115124
Northam, TomMaleFun Fer All Explorers1073675143
Nykoluk, Marshall TMaleFifty Niners898745199
Nykoluk, Marshall TMaleBelgium Club1794593192
Nykoluk, Marshall TMaleWinnipeg Senior Men23870124192
O’Leary, Johanna PFemaleFun Fer All Explorers1159687133
Ocampo, JosephMaleFifty Niners398521189
Ocampo, JosephMaleBelgium Club382524159
Ocharuk, Don GMaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s975566147
Ocharuk, Jim JMaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s324227120
Olafson, Murray EMaleBelgium Club1379890153
Olin, Elliot AMaleRecreation Men’s League891166135
Oliveros, Oliver CMaleMabuhay Mixed League1424687163
Omaga, Edwin AMaleMabuhay Mixed League1513887174
Ordonio, Francisco GMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1697087195
Ordonio, Francisco GMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1643384195
Oserin, Aquilino (Lino) GMaleFriendly Rollers1265685148
Oserin, NatalieFemaleFriendly Rollers1118085131
Ostreman, Ciro TMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1033272143
Padida, WilsolMaleMagnum Bowling League1084169157
Pagtalunan, Do CMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1225275163
Parisian, Richard GMaleFun Fer All Explorers1555890172
Payne, James CMaleCercle Ouvrier1189094126
Pazdor, Andy JMaleBelgium Club1247979157
Peckett, CarlaFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1133787130
Peebles, JadeMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed922675123
Pelchat, ThomasBoyLaVerendrye Bant-Preps-Juniors59567579
Peratero, VictorMaleMabuhay Mixed League1422490158
Perreault, Anne-LiseFemaleLaVerendrye # 2926266140
Perreault, Clement FMaleRed White Blue Railroader1831493196
Perreault, Clement FMaleWinnipeg Senior Men25869132195
Perron, ChrisMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division698957122
Pesun, IgorMaleBelgium Club986990109
Pielahn, Elke E PFemaleFifty Niners853169123
Pielahn, UweMaleFifty Niners1183881146
Pitsanuk, Tim JMaleLaVerendrye # 21442384171
Pitsanuk, Tim JMaleFifty Niners1360584161
Poirier, Adrien M RMaleCercle Ouvrier1485390165
Poitras, Neil JMaleCercle Ouvrier249917147
Pollins, Jon MMaleCercle Ouvrier1468282179
Popowich, DmitriBoyChateau Bantam/Preps25244852
Porter, Ken JMaleCercle Ouvrier797745177
Priestley, Dave TMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1247872173
Prociuk, Jeff WMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1169978149
Proulx, DillonBoyLaVerendrye Seniors699359118
Proulx, Eric JBoyLaVerendrye Seniors1397678179
Quint, Trudy AFemaleRed White Blue Railroader1029081127
Quint, Trudy AFemaleFifty Niners1032084122
Racichg, Mitch FMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed968472134
Ramos Sr., Oscar PMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1095260182
Ramos Sr., Oscar PMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1424981175
Ramos, Oscar JMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League790048164
Ramos, Oscar JMaleMagnum Bowling League778551152
Ranick, Ken JMaleBelgium Club921958158
Raynaud, PhilMaleFun Fer All Explorers1125884134
Raynoud, KimFemaleFun Fer All Explorers1193878153
Read, JohnMaleFifty Niners1408084167
Reavely, Neil DMaleFifty Niners202115134
Reese, Dennis WMaleBelgium Club1458393156
Reginales, Augusto BMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1295884154
Reichert, Dave RMaleMagnum Bowling League1074669155
Reilly, Cam CMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division780151152
Reilly, Cam CMaleMagnum Bowling League887960147
Rempel, Kathy AFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed272621129
Rempel, MeghanGirlLaVerendrye Seniors979575130
Renault, Ed MMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed943963149
Reves, Michael Angelo GMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1060587121
Reyes, Edgar PMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League895857157
Richard, Kaylee RGirlChateau Juniors415627153
Richardson, Buff GMaleBelgium Club536937145
Ridgedale, Craig CMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1212366183
Ridgedale, Jeff CMaleRed White Blue Railroader1327178170
Ridgedale, Jeff CMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1181172164
Rioux, Armand LMaleMagnum Bowling League958166145
Rioux, Marc DMaleCercle Ouvrier1600994170
Rioux, YvetteFemaleMagnum Bowling League737766111
Robbins, MarvinMaleRecreation Men’s League1248181154
Robinson, Terry AMaleRecreation Men’s League1676390186
Rocan, Brittney DGirlLaVerendrye Seniors1176160196
Rocan, Brittney DGirlWinnipeg Senior Men1894898193
Rocan, Brittney DGirlBowl Below Juniors1038154192
Roitenberg, EvanMaleRecreation Men’s League951378121
Rongavilla, PhilMaleMagnum Bowling League957656171
Rongavilla, RowellMaleMagnum Bowling League1010960168
Rosenberg, AlanMaleRecreation Men’s League1401290155
Rosenblatt, Fred AMaleRecreation Men’s League883177114
Ross, Connor JBoyGolfers-Rossmere Division1158772160
Ross, Connor JBoyChateau Seniors756448157
Ross, Doug JMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1325269192
Ross, Sara LGirlChateau Juniors397733120
Rougeau, Blaine EMaleRed White Blue Railroader1488087171
Roulston, DennisMaleRed White Blue Railroader973381120
Routhier, Marc LMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1083478138
Rowley, Cal DMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1066869154
Roy, David PMaleBelgium Club1307884155
Salangsang, AdrienMaleCercle Ouvrier1010382123
Salazar, Marita LFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1153577149
Saltel, ValentinaFemaleFifty Niners1306981161
Saltel, ValentinaFemaleRed White Blue Railroader1407287161
Samonte, Norman BMaleSt. Edwards Mixed831566125
Sanchez, Gabriel EBoyLaVerendrye Seniors694636192
Sanchez, Gabriel EBoyChateau Seniors920451180
Sangilan, ReoMaleMabuhay Mixed League1310690145
Santiago, GirlieFemaleMabuhay Mixed League481145106
Santiago, Wilfredo (Vhal) SMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1539487176
Santos, DowMaleMagnum Bowling League326027120
Santos, EstelaFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed873066132
Santos, EstelaFemaleMabuhay Mixed League1152390128
Santos, Michelle Anne GGirlChateau Juniors708651138
Santos, NeilMaleMagnum Bowling League1051260175
Santos, Nestor IMaleMabuhay Mixed League685951134
Santos, RainierMaleMagnum Bowling League685954127
Sarce, RainerioMaleSt. Edwards Mixed338224140
Saria, CelsoMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1114875148
Saria, CelsoMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1105775147
Sarmiento, Jose MMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1258472174
Scaletta, Karen AFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed979072135
Scerbo, RobbieMaleWinnipeg Senior Men22120108204
Schaefer, Samantha NFemaleFun Fer All Explorers1177184140
Schaefer, Sean GMaleFun Fer All Explorers1225684145
Schick, DeborahFemaleMagnum Bowling League800263127
Schmidt, Michael BMaleWinnipeg Senior Men21210100212
Schroeder, Sig HMaleBelgium Club1300976171
Schultz, GarethMaleBelgium Club978172135
Schwersensky, Juan AMaleRecreation Men’s League1184789133
Schwersensky, KaylaGirlChateau Bantam/Preps38544880
Schwersensky, KevinBoyChateau Juniors508445112
Schwersensky, ValentinBoyChateau Bantam/Preps9132733
Scollan, Jim AMaleBelgium Club773545171
Scollan, Jim AMaleMagnum Bowling League799048166
Sebastian, Lamberto (Bert) TMaleFriendly Rollers1386582169
Sebastian, Lamberto (Bert) TMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League906154167
Seewald, Lynda DFemaleLaVerendrye # 21365987157
Segall, Kevin IMaleRecreation Men’s League1170473160
Selk, Chad RMaleRecreation Men’s League1010866153
Selver, Don JMaleRecreation Men’s League1279581157
Seys, Bob JMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed940169136
Shewchuk, Kaylee IGirlLaVerendrye Seniors905951177
Shewchuk, Kaylee IGirlChateau Seniors806848168
Shoomski, LesMaleBelgium Club1376396143
Sigmundson, JudeBoyChateau Juniors43055184
Sigmundson, Zen SBoyChateau Bantam/Preps18533356
Silvari, Claudio BMaleFifty Niners1318069191
Sipinski, Richard CMaleFun Fer All Explorers645339165
Sipinski, Richard CMaleCercle Ouvrier1421994151
Sipinski, Richard CMaleLaVerendrye # 21275884151
Slayen, StuMaleRecreation Men’s League75427797
Slobodzian, HarveyMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1255372174
Smallwood, Lance RMaleMagnum Bowling League1066872148
Smallwood, Linda JFemaleMagnum Bowling League826766125
Smith, Bud GMaleRed White Blue Railroader1385190153
Smith, JustinMaleRed White Blue Railroader1047678134
Smith, Lindsay NFemaleRed White Blue Railroader830671116
Snell-Flores, Talisha V OGirlChateau Juniors899457157
Snyder, CalebBoyLaVerendrye Bant-Preps-Juniors64067783
Snyder, SteveMaleWinnipeg Senior Men1618584192
Sobczak, Chester FMaleNorthern Mixed542638142
Sobczak, HenryMaleNorthern Mixed12029133
Sobczak, StanleyMaleNorthern Mixed1279288145
Sobotkiewicz, Earl JMaleWinnipeg Senior Men24687112220
Sobotkiewicz, Earl JMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1196760199
Sokoloff, NicholasMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1231375164
Sokolowski, Dennis GMaleCercle Ouvrier1653894175
Solomon, BenMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League876057153
Solomon, JackMaleRecreation Men’s League230515153
Soriano, MarkMaleWinnipeg Senior Men1809293194
Soriano, Narciso LMaleFriendly Rollers1333288151
Soriano, Virginia (Jean)FemaleFriendly Rollers1089988123
Sotto, FerdinandMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1192984142
Sotto, FerdinandMaleMabuhay Mixed League1263090140
Sotto, Maria LFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1091878139
Sotto, Maria LFemaleMabuhay Mixed League1242790138
Spigelman, Avery RMaleRecreation Men’s League1090777141
Spigelman, David MMaleRecreation Men’s League1616790179
St Laurent, DennisMaleCercle Ouvrier993188112
Stacyszyn, Barbara AFemaleThursday Nite Confusion1046985123
Stacyszyn, Cory AMaleThursday Nite Confusion998058172
Stacyszyn, Tanner LMaleThursday Nite Confusion990673135
Stanko, John DMaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s1136681140
Steckly, Dennis LMaleRed White Blue Railroader1397393150
Steckly, Dennis LMaleBelgium Club1359493146
Stefanson, Carson AMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed793069114
Stocki, Richard PMaleCercle Ouvrier1335579169
Sulit, Gilda CFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1046972145
Sulit, Gilda CFemaleMabuhay Mixed League781154144
Sulit, Rufino (Jun) MMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed811254150
Sulit, Rufino (Jun) MMaleMabuhay Mixed League701148146
Swanson, Darren MMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed664464103
Swanson, Lindsay CFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1046884124
Swistun, Dennis LMaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s367336102
Sylvestre, Alain AMaleCercle Ouvrier1617494172
Sylvestre, Marcel PMaleCercle Ouvrier1545785181
Sylvestre, Richard MMaleCercle Ouvrier1450593155
Tan, Jeanette SFemaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League13501590
Tataryn, Sharon AFemaleWinnipeg Senior Men955048198
Tataryn, Sharon AFemaleFifty Niners856045190
Taylor, Laureen DFemaleThursday Nite Confusion656064102
Taylor, Mike WMaleCercle Ouvrier1411794150
Taylor, Reg AMaleCercle Ouvrier1372394145
Tereck, Dan WMaleWinnipeg Senior Men27357128213
Tereck, Dan WMaleFifty Niners1648684196
Tereck, Gord CMaleWinnipeg Senior Men1664580208
Thomas, Jason SMaleCercle Ouvrier1757994187
Thomas, William Devin LloydBoyLaVerendrye Bant-Preps-Juniors926075123
Tolentino, GilMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League226418125
Torres, MarkMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1217687139
Touchette, Roland NMaleCercle Ouvrier1363891149
Touchette, Roland NMaleMagnum Bowling League944466143
Treusch, Corin E.AMaleCercle Ouvrier938982114
Trinidad, Angelito Joe TMaleSt. Edwards Mixed1319278169
Trinidad, Angelito Joe TMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1436187165
Trinidad, Ronny IMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1015487116
Tuano, BengFemaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League760157133
Turanski, Terry PMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division1197763190
Tutor, Gregorie GMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1164487133
Tutor, JeffMaleMagnum Bowling League783648163
Valentine, Crystal EFemaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s41914593
Van Kleek, NadineFemaleFifty Niners1060990117
Vandal, John AMaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1415984168
Verin, GaryMaleRecreation Men’s League1023875136
Verin, Mel LMaleRecreation Men’s League980576129
Verner, Frederick JMaleCercle Ouvrier1781094189
Verner, Frederick JMaleFifty Niners1637290181
Vialoux, LandenBoyChateau Juniors34154871
Villarin, Villarico CMaleDiscovery Mixed Bowling League1449887166
Vincent, Ryan DMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1426187163
Visarra, Sean ABoyLaVerendrye Seniors1340578171
Visarra, Vanessa MGirlLaVerendrye Bant-Preps-Juniors1054769152
Vockeroth, Lindsay MFemaleFun Fer All Explorers378736105
Wakely, SageGirlBowl Below Juniors796254147
Walz, MicheleFemaleMagnum Bowling League21522779
Warkentin, HansMaleBelgium Club1747093187
Warner, MonicaFemaleSt. John’s Sportsmen’s672562108
Watson, Kerrie GFemaleWinnipeg Senior Men948948197
Watson, Kerrie GFemaleRed White Blue Railroader1343069194
Webster, DarcyMaleMabuhay Mixed League807548168
Webster, KellyFemaleMabuhay Mixed League630048131
Weselak, David DMaleBelgium Club151912126
Weske, William WMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division873415556
Wheatley, Paul WMaleCercle Ouvrier1783294189
White, Terry LMaleGolfers-Rossmere Division974363154
Wight, Patricia DFemaleNorthwest Mixed Blind932469135
Wight, Peter KMaleNorthwest Mixed Blind32338438
Wilkins, Andrew MMaleFun Fer All Explorers1128769163
Wilkins, Danielle AFemaleFun Fer All Explorers603933183
Williams, Dianne JFemaleFifty Niners979369141
Wilson, Kelvin JMaleNairn Tenpin Mixed813566123
Winton, Ezekiel ABoyChateau Bantam/Preps11993039
Wojcik, Dorothy MFemaleFifty Niners1134078145
Wojcik, Mark RMaleFifty Niners1534081189
Wojcik, Ted JMaleBelgium Club1586696165
Woloshen, Brian MMaleMagnum Bowling League1016872141
Woods, Fe CFemaleMabuhay Mixed League1395390155
Wowryk, JerryMaleNorthern Mixed929769134
Wowryk, MaggieFemaleNorthern Mixed767572106
Wozny, Jeffery PMaleCercle Ouvrier281718156
Yakel, David PMaleFifty Niners1198087137
Yao, Jocelyne SFemaleSt. Edwards Mixed1170784139
Yaworski, Kathleen LFemaleLaVerendrye # 3 Mixed1148269166
Young Jr., Robert RMaleMagnum Bowling League1260866191
Young, Brittany RFemaleMagnum Bowling League1038072144
Young, Christy LFemaleMagnum Bowling League962366145
Young, Lloyd RMaleLaVerendrye # 21281875170
Young, Lloyd RMaleBelgium Club1190675158
Zatzer, JenniferFemaleMagnum Bowling League845060140
Zerbin, BrianMaleBelgium Club1374890152
Zihrul, Candace LFemaleRed White Blue Railroader1238575165
Zipursky, SheldonMaleRecreation Men’s League864075115
Zolondek, Debbie GFemaleRed White Blue Railroader1144078146
Zolondek, Debbie GFemaleNairn Tenpin Mixed1210684144
Zumel, Karl MMaleMabuhay Mixed League1472090163